Skip to content

REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE

Direct Line: 443-4621 ORED
Email : da.rfu.car.ored@gmail.com
Atty. Jennilyn M. Dawayan, CESO IV CAR - Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: (072)242-1045/46
local 06 | 4101
Email : ilocos@da.gov.ph
Dr. Annie Q. Bares RI - Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: (078) 844-1031
Email : ored.rfo2@da.gov.ph
Rose Mary G. Aquino, Ph.D R2 - Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: (045) 961-3472 / (045) 961-2631
E-mail : rfo3.da@gmail.com
Eduardo L. Lapuz R3 - OIC - Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: 273-24-74 (local 4480)
E-mail : ored@calabarzon.da.gov.ph
Fidel L. Libao R4A - OIC - Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: 8332-7274
E-mail:mimaropa@mail.da.gov.ph
Atty. Christopher R. Bañas R4B - Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: 361 1264 Local 054
E-mail: da5ored@yahoo.com
Rodel P. Tornilla, MABE R5 - Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: 336-4221/337-1262 (local 033)
Email : westernvisayas@mail.da.gov.ph
Dennis R. Arpia R6 - Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: 032) 268-5187 / 238-2163
E-mail : redsoffice7@gmail.com
Cirilo N. Namoc R7 - OIC, Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: 305-0092 local 108
E-mail : da8ored1@gmail.com
Dr. Andew Rodolfo T. Orais R8 - Regional Executive Director
Direct line: (062) 993 3201 (062) 214 4677
Email : ored_da9@yahoo.com
Engr. Marcos C. Aves, Sr. R9 - OIC - Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: (088)8566871
Local #: 1035
E-mail : da10ored@gmail.com
Jose Apollo Y. Pacamalan R10 - Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: 226-36-25 (Local 1100)
E-mail : darfoxi.ored@gmail.com
Macario D. Gonzaga R11 - Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: 032) 268-5187 / 238-2163
E-mail : ored@rfo12.da.gov.ph
Roberto T. Perales R12 - Regional Executive Director
Direct Line: 305-0092 local 108
E-mail : ored.dacaraga@gmail.com
Arlan M. Mangelen R13 - Regional Executive Director
SAAD REGIONAL FOCAL OFFICERS
REGIONAL PROGRAM MANAGEMENT SUPPORT OFFICES

 

Office Name Designation Email Direct Line Local
ITDD Jean Louis L. Cachero Data Controller IV jeanlouis.cachero@gmail.com
ITDD Leonard L. Malateo Data Controller IV leonardmalateo@gmail.com 0912-393-3446 0912-393-3446
PRDC Maria Elena Catajan Information Officer I 0966-832-6972 074-444-8329
Soc Prep & PM Analine G. Liccud APO I liccud.analine@gmail.com 0930-251-1593
Soc Prep & PM Jonathan H. Gapad APO I jhg.30nathan@gmail.com 0938-564-5676
Soc Prep & PM Abigail C. Tudlong-Bulangen APO I gili.tudlong123@gmail.com
Soc Prep & PM Danny T. Macyon Jr. APO I dannymacyon007@gmail.com 0927-404-4693
PPMSO Jewelyn T. Garcia CDO II garciajewelyn1@gmail.com 0910-166-7960 0955-457-6243
PPMSO Chrysler Wayne B. Queppet CDO II chryslerwaynequeppet@gmail.com 0905-927-4881 0970-726-2891
PPMSO Marichu I. Besas CDO II marichubesas21@gmail.com 0997-812-7057 0938-780-2066
PPMSO Medori A. Lusadan CDO II lusadanmedori@gmail.com 0908-336-9823 0908-336-9823
PPMSO Florante M. Imbalat CDO II imbalatflorante784@gmail.com 0928-925-5739 0928-925-5739
PPMSO Serapio T. Ulabu CDO II ulabuserapio@gmail.com 0926-557-8180
PPMSO Angel Darwin E. Ordonia CDO II darwine956@gmail.com 0915-813-8420
PPMSO Dinah D. Ay-yango CDO II dawayenmode86@gmail.com 0909-232-8678 0927-412-9410
PPMSO Benny S. Mangili CDO II bsmangili@yahoo.com 0949-502-7817
PPMSO Bernadeth G. Daggay CDO II bernadethgd@gmail.com 0997-227-7066
PPMSO Febelyn B. Blace CDO II febelynblace@gmail.com 0998-418-4505
PPMSO Jovy B. Domin-eng CDO II 0967-814-9802
PPMSO Eira A. Basingan CDO II eirabasingan1@gmail.com 0907-847-5252
PPMSO Monica P. Sinumlag CDO II monica23sinumlag@gmail.com 0926-327-6548
PPMSO Clifford Elveña CDO II elvenaclifford21@gmail.com 0997-631-9470
PPMSO Eunice S. Kedian CDO II Ekedian95@gmail.com 0917-2429698
APCOs Beverly Pekas Mt. Province – APCO
APCOs David Sumalag Mt. Province – Asst. APCO
APCOs Raponcel Saguilot Apayao – APCO(OIC)
APCOs Ernesto Paranal Apayao – Asst. APCO
APCOs Balag-ey Claver Kalinga – APCO
APCOs Bentres Goyo Kalinga – Asst. APCO
APCOs Rosemarie Tesoro Abra – APCO
APCOs Gerardo Banawa Abra – Asst. APCO
APCOs Charlemagne Monayao Ifugao – APCO
APCOs Daisy Yogyog Ifugao – Asst. APCO
APCOs Lito Mocati Benguet – APCO
APCOs Cerillo Batan Benguet – Asst. APCO
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line Local
Regional Operational Planning, Budget, Monitoring & Evaluation (OPBME) Sub-Unit Lorena A. Olveña Regional Lead saad.ilocosregion@gmail.com 072-242-1045/46 4132
Regional Operational Planning, Budget, Monitoring & Evaluation (OPBME) Sub-Unit Cristina C. Wagayen Regional Alternate Lead saad.ilocosregion@gmail.com 072-242-1045/46 4132
Regional Admin. and Procurement (AP) Sub-Unit Mr. Joel G. Maconocido, CPA Lead saad.ilocosregion@gmail.com 072-242-1045/46 4132
Regional IT and Database Development (IDD) Sub-Unit Mr. Joseph James Flores Lead saad.ilocosregion@gmail.com 072-242-1045/46 4132
Regional IT and Database Development (IDD) Sub-Unit Mr. Ricardo Estira Alternate saad.ilocosregion@gmail.com 072-242-1045/46 4136
Regional PR and Development Communication (PRDC) Sub-Unit Ms. Vida V. Cacal Lead saad.ilocosregion@gmail.com 072-242-1045/46 4113
Regional PR and Development Communication (PRDC) Sub-Unit Ms. Roley Ann P. Dela Cruz Alternate saad.ilocosregion@gmail.com 072-242-1045/46 4111
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line Local
FOD Engr Monico C. Castro Jr Regional Focal Person operations.rfo2@da.gov.ph 0977-804-0968 4221
FOD Emelito M. Yuro Assistant SAAD Focal operations.rfo2@da.gov.ph 0953-258-9325 4221
FOD Bernardo Malazzab Jr Regional OPBME Lead saadcagayanvalley02@gmail.com 0917-169-1595 4221
SAAD RPMSO Benigna Joy Abella Regional OPBME Lead saadcagayanvalley02@gmail.com 4221
SAAD PPMSO Marjorie Decena Associate Project Officer II saadcagayanvalley02@gmail.com 0949-325-5317 4221
SAAD PPMSO Elajane Serreng Community Development II saadcagayanvalley02@gmail.com 0955-735-5094 4221
SAAD PPMSO Sherryl Arnedo Community Development II saadcagayanvalley02@gmail.com 0975-837-6683 4221
SAAD PPMSO Gina P. Ignacio Senior Admin Assistant I saadcagayanvalley02@gmail.com 0955-546-6499 4221
SAAD RPMSO Mannix M. Yabis Senior Admin Assistant II saadcagayanvalley02@gmail.com 0916-558-2936 4221
SAAD RPMSO Jenalyn B. Mamauag Senior Admin Assistant I saadcagayanvalley02@gmail.com 0936-421-1128 4221
SAAD RPMSO Christine Joy M. Ramos Admin Assistant V saadcagayanvalley02@gmail.com 0969-184-0514 4221
SAAD RPMSO Jaysel A. Sibal Data Controller III saadcagayanvalley02@gmail.com 0935-263-0051 4221
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line Local
Focal Marie Joy Daguro SAAD Focal Person daguro.mariejoym@gmail.com 0969 472 6591
Procurement Unit Angie Roxas Senior Administrative Assistant II angieroxas722@gmail.com 0997 337 3215
Procurement Unit Rommelyn Quinto Senior Administrative Assistant II quinto.rommelyn@gmail.com 0922 363 4006
PR and COMMS  unit Gennadiy Duque Information Officer II Ennaduque.work@gmail.com 0946 7474 579
ITDD Unit Sonny Kabigting Data Controller IV dinvalerie@gmail.com 0995 2236 163
ITDD Unit Jhesslee Tan Info System Analyst saaddatacontroller4@gmail.com 0929 792 9368
ITDD Unit Joey Buan Data Controller III ITDD Unit 0933 1742 008
Social Preparation Unit Evelyn Villafane Associate Project Officer I evelynvillafane23@gmail.com 0906 230 5070
PPM Unit Jacinto Bernardo Ongtangco Associate Project Officer I jbongtangco2014@gmail.com 0915 063 2067
PPM Unit Ariel De Guzman Associate Project Officer I arieldgcliarcud@gmail.com 0961 8003 834
PPM Unit Aldrine Bulanadi Associate Project Officer I drine07@yahoo.com 0929 486 6281
PPM Unit Dianne Dela Cruz Community Development Officer II roc.bumanlag@gmail.com 0970 783 7085
PPM Unit Leonard Suarez Community Development Officer II suarezjhay7@gmail.com 0929 486 6281
PPM Unit Roselyn Bumanlag Community Development Officer II roc.bumanlag@gmail.com 0938 326 4999
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line Local
Office of the Regional Assistant SAAD Focal Eda F. Dimapilis Assistant Focal Person /RTD for Research and Regulations rtd.research.regulations@calabarzon.da.gov.ph 273-24-74 4480
Office of the Regional Assistant SAAD Focal Wilmer S. Faylon Alternate Assistant Focal Person/Senior Science Research Specialist wsfaylon@up.edu.ph 273-24-74 4480
Office of the Regional Assistant SAAD Focal John Carlo P. Narvacan Regional Lead/Report Officer johncarlo.narvacan@calabarzon.da.gov.ph 273-24-74 4480
Regional Operational Planning, Budgeting, Monitoring & Evaluation Girsky V. Anda OPBME Lead/ Science Research Specialist I girsky.anda@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Regional Operational Planning, Budgeting, Monitoring & Evaluation Valerie D. Din Associate Project Officer I dinvalerie@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Regional Operational Planning, Budgeting, Monitoring & Evaluation Francis Dale Y. Algar Associate Project Officer I algarfrancis@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Regional Operational Planning, Budgeting, Monitoring & Evaluation Jonas Emmanuel T. Vergara Associate Project Officer I jtvergara1@alum.up.edu.ph 273-24-74 4480
Regional Admin & Procurement/Regional PR & Development Communication Maria Riza G. Panopio Admin/PR Lead/ Science Research Specialist I rizagpanopio@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Regional Admin & Procurement/Regional PR & Development Communication Rondie B. Medrano Senior Admin Assistant I rondiemedrano@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Regional Admin & Procurement/Regional PR & Development Communication Lourdelyn G. Unira Admin Assistant V lourdelynu@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Regional IT and Database Development Dale Andre F. Cailer Data Controller IV dalecailer@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Regional IT and Database Development Hannah Gabriela R. Lat Data Controller III hrlat@up.edu.ph 273-24-74 4480
Regional PR & Development Communication Nicole C. Zarsuelo Information Officer II nicolayzarsuelo122799@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Regional PR & Development Communication Julius C. Honrado Information Officer II honradojulius21@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Provincial & Municipal Implementing Sub-Cluster Ronillo D. Villabroza Associate Project Officer I villabrozaronilojr@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Provincial & Municipal Implementing Sub-Cluster Melvin A. Dita Associate Project Officer I ditamelvin2627@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Provincial & Municipal Implementing Sub-Cluster Norman C. Trillana Community Developer II normztrillana15@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Provincial & Municipal Implementing Sub-Cluster Angelo R. Pabilonia Community Developer II angelopabilonia.26@gmail.com 273-24-74 4480
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line
Office of the Assistant Regional Focal Elmer T. Ferry Assistant Regional Focal Person rtdforoperation4b@gmail.com 8426-0514
Office of the Assistant Regional Focal Ma. Theresa S. Aguilar Alternate Assistant Regional Focal Person tez522@yahoo.com 8426-0514
Admin & Procurement – Romblon Cleo Taccad Begaso Administrative Assistant V saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
PPMSO – Romblon Jercel N. Catubig Community Development Officer II saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
PPMSO – Occidental Mindoro Oliver B Cosme  Community Development Officer II saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
IT & Database Reymart G. Fernandez Data Controller III saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
OPBME – SPPM Jea Anne  S. Gasmena Associate Project Officer II saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
Admin & Procurement Maryleth Roxanne H. Gonzaga Senior Administrative Assistant I saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
Admin & Procurement Lovely Ann Guevarra Senior Administrative Assistant I saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
PR & Communications Melissa F. Lingco Information Officer II saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
PPMSO – Romblon Jhonzell G. Panganiban Community Development Officer II saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
PPMSO – Romblon Relan S. Sabac Community Development Officer II saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
PPMSO – Palawan Vilmar J. Robes Community Development Officer II saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
OPBME – FPL Maiden Marie,. Segui Associate Project Officer II – FPL saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
Admin & Procurement Jesusa Villamor Senior Administrative Assistant II saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
PPMSO – Palawan Ian Von A. Yadao Community Development Officer II saadmimaropa@gmail.com None
Regional Program Advisory Committee Marissa D. Vargas Regional Lead/ Report Officer saadmimaropa@gmail.com 8426-0514
Regional Program Advisory Committee Marieta Alvis-Setias Operations Division Representative marieta_alvis@yahoo.com none
Regional Program Advisory Committee Jean E. Tirante PMED Representative da4bmimaplan@gmail.com 8426-0593
Regional Program Advisory Committee Vina Vanessa E. Ayson Budget Section Representative dabudget4b@gmail.com 8426-0654 / 8351-0812
Regional Program Advisory Committee Jocelyn I. Taccad Accounting Section Representative ipanag_jocelyn@yahoo.com / darfu4finance@gmail.com none
Regional Program Advisory Committee Engr. Maballeona Custodio RAED Representative mabelcruzado10@gmail.com 8366-3895
Regional Program Advisory Committee Allan Lalap Research Division damimaropa.researchdiv@gmail.com none
Regional Program Advisory Committee Tillie Nitullano Personnel/ HR Division personnelda4b@yahoo.com none
Regional Program Advisory Committee Angela Rei Tabuada AFIS Representative rafisda4b@gmail.com none
Regional Program Advisory Committee Dr. Vida Z. Francisco Regulatory Division Representative regulatorylivestock4b@gmail.com 8426-0583
Regional Program Advisory Committee Rustom Gonzaga AMAD Representative amad4bmimaropa@gmail.com 8426-0634
Regional Program Advisory Committee Eddie Buen Occidental Mindoro – Provincial Coordinator edbuen0509@gmail.com None
Regional Program Advisory Committee Analiza A. Escarilla Romblon – Provincial Coordinator analizaescarilla@gmail.com None
Regional Program Advisory Committee Victor Binasahan Palawan – Provincial Coordinator daapconorth@gmail.com None
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line
RPAC – ORF Luz R. Marcelino Alternate Regional Focal da5rtd.operations@gmail.com none
RPAC – OARF Mary Grace DP. Rodriguez Assistant Regional SAAD Focal da5saad@yahoo.com none
RPAC – OARF Renato D. Acasio Alternate Assistant Regional Focal da5saad@yahoo.com none
RPAC – OPBME Maribeth A. Mangalino Regional Lead/Report da5saad@yahoo.com none
ITDD Carlito L. La Torre Information Systems Analyst II da5saad@yahoo.com none
ITDD Arnel D. Destacamento Data Controller IV da5saad@yahoo.com none
ITDD Allen D. Jao Data Controller III da5saad@yahoo.com none
OPBME – SPPMC Honey Leah O. Cantoria Associate Project Officer II da5saad@yahoo.com none
OPBME – SPPMC Jonathan S. Claro Associate Project Officer I da5saad@yahoo.com none
OPBME – SPPMC Romy Judson G. Eusebio Associate Project Officer I da5saad@yahoo.com none
RPMSO Maria Ligaya B. Renegado Associate Project Officer I da5saad@yahoo.com none
RPAC – RFPLC Lead Florentino D. Ubalde, Jr. Regional Food Production and Livelihood Cluster Lead da5saad@yahoo.com none
OPBME – RFPLC Angineth Sc. Salcedo Associate Project Officer I da5saad@yahoo.com none
OPBME – RFPLC Khalem Joshua C. Fortuna Associate Project Officer I da5saad@yahoo.com none
OPBME – RFPLC Diana Rose P. Lorzano Associate Project Officer I da5saad@yahoo.com none
OPBME – RMAED Sarah A. Atanacio Associate Project Officer II da5saad@yahoo.com none
OPBME – RMAED Jenny B. Delmiguez Associate Project Officer I da5saad@yahoo.com none
OPBME – RMAED Melrose B. Buetre Associate Project Officer I da5saad@yahoo.com none
OPBME – RMAED Leopoldo V. Ledesma Associate Project Officer I da5saad@yahoo.com none
PRDC Juan Paulo A. Quizana Associate Project Officer I da5saad@yahoo.com none
PRDC Jovinel M. Gianan Information Officer II da5saad@yahoo.com none
PRDC Pauline Trixia D. Borja Information Officer II da5saad@yahoo.com none
PRDC Anthony C. Montaña Information Officer II da5saad@yahoo.com none
AP Raynette B. De Jesus Senior Administrative Assistant IV da5saad@yahoo.com none
AP Ma. Agnes May M. Go Senior Administrative Assistant II da5saad@yahoo.com none
AP Leah S. Medrano Senior Administrative Assistant I da5saad@yahoo.com none
AP Diwata S. Triumfante Senior Administrative Assistant I da5saad@yahoo.com none
AP Victor G. Montañez Administrative Assistant V da5saad@yahoo.com none
AP Ryan Arleen D. Poloyapoy Administrative Assistant V da5saad@yahoo.com none
PPMSO SORSOGON – Agricultural Provincial Coordinator Engr. Roser L. Rebellion Agricultural Provincial Coordinator saadsorg@gmail.com none
PPMSO SORSOGON Mary Rose A. Detera Associate Project Officer II saadsorg@gmail.com none
PPMSO SORSOGON Mark Joven C. Barja Community Development Officer II saadsorg@gmail.com none
PPMSO SORSOGON Jonas B. Guañizo Community Development Officer II saadsorg@gmail.com none
PPMSO SORSOGON To be Hired Community Development Officer II saadsorg@gmail.com none
PPMSO MASBATE – Agricultural Provincial Coordinator Wilfredo Dj. Nelmida Agricultural Provincial Coordinator da.saadmasbate@gmail.com none
PPMSO MASBATE Jose M. Barquero Associate Project Officer II da.saadmasbate@gmail.com none
PPMSO MASBATE Jay A. Ogaya Community Development Officer II da.saadmasbate@gmail.com none
PPMSO MASBATE Danilo D. Nelmida Community Development Officer II da.saadmasbate@gmail.com none
PPMSO MASBATE Mark B. Cristobal Community Development Officer II da.saadmasbate@gmail.com none
PPMSO MASBATE Dave M. Villanueva Community Development Officer II da.saadmasbate@gmail.com none
PPMSO MASBATE Cris Marfred M. Manglicmot Community Development Officer II da.saadmasbate@gmail.com none
PPMSO MASBATE Charence A. Gueriba Community Development Officer II da.saadmasbate@gmail.com none
PPMSO MASBATE Rose-Ann R. Trabado Community Development Officer II da.saadmasbate@gmail.com none
PPMSO MASBATE Elia Kim E. Longcayana Community Development Officer II da.saadmasbate@gmail.com none
PPMSO CATANDUANES – Agricultural Provincial Coordinator Rafael S. Magallanes Agricultural Provincial Coordinator saadcatanduanes2018@gmail.com none
PPMSO CATANDUANES Nelly R. Emerenciana Community Development Officer II saadcatanduanes2018@gmail.com none
PPMSO CATANDUANES Efren Z. Tablizo Community Development Officer II saadcatanduanes2018@gmail.com none
PPMSO CATANDUANES Rea T. Tomagan Community Development Officer II saadcatanduanes2018@gmail.com none
PPMSO CATANDUANES Ronalyn D. Guerrero Community Development Officer II saadcatanduanes2018@gmail.com none
PPMSO CATANDUANES Donald Jayson V. Molina Community Development Officer II saadcatanduanes2018@gmail.com none
PPMSO CATANDUANES To be Hired Community Development Officer II saadcatanduanes2018@gmail.com none
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line
Officer in Charge – RTD Operation Dominador A. Marquez Assistant Focal Person dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
Alternate Focal Person Andrew T. Palomar Agriculturist II dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
OPBME Lead Action Officer Sheryl Mae T. Gaylan Agriculture Technologist II dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
Admin & Procurement Unit Mae Nones Accountant III / Admin. & Procurement Head – Regular Personnel oicafddawv1@gmail.com 320-3514
Admin & Procurement Unit Christy Joy Gevero Senior Admin. Asst. II dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
Admin & Procurement Unit Bryan Capunong Senior Admin. Asst. I dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
Admin & Procurement Unit Frances Joy Pajarillo Senior Admin. Asst. I dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
Admin & Procurement Unit Dennie Sherlina Appari Admin. Asst. V procofficesvp@gmail.com 320-2373
IT and Database Unit Marciano Cabillos Jr. Information System Analyst II / I.T. and Database Head dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
IT and Database Unit Denmark Prayco Data Controller IV dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
IT and Database Unit Gene Diaz Jr. Informations System Analyst I dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
PR & Communications Unit James Earl Ogatis Information Officer III / PR & Communications Head – Regular Personnel info@wv.da.gov.ph or da_rafid6@yahoo.com 335-3423
PR & Communications Unit Christ John Gamarcha Informations Officer II dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
PR & Communications Unit Cedie Bataga Informations Officer II dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
Social Preparation and Program Management Unit Josephine Berte Planning Officer II / Unit Head – Regular Personnel pmed@wv.da.gov.ph 337-2586
Social Preparation and Program Management Unit Michael Deve Perez Associate Project Officer I dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
Social Preparation and Program Management Unit For Hire Associate Project Officer I dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
Food Production and Livelihood Ester Ruth Torreverde ACC II / Unit Head – Regular Personnel darfo6rice@gmail.com 337-1018
Food Production and Livelihood Apple Joy Cobrador Associate Project Officer I dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
Food Production and Livelihood Reah Garduce II Associate Project Officer I dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
Marketing Assistance and Enterprise Development Ma. Teresa Solis Chief Agriculturist / Unit Head – Regular Personnel darfo6rice@gmail.com 337-1018
Marketing Assistance and Enterprise Development Ivy Italia Associate Project Officer I dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
Marketing Assistance and Enterprise Development For Hire Associate Project Officer I dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
APCO’s Gareth Bayate Agriculturist II / APCO-Iloilo – Regular Personnel apcooffice06@gmail.com 337-4775
APCO’s Arlene Esquadra Senior Science Research Specialist / APCO – Guimaras-Regular Personnel dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
APCO’s For Hire Community Development Officer II (Iloilo & Guimaras) dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
APCO’s Ilyn Belinario Agriculturist II / APCO – Aklan – Regular Personnel dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
APCO’s Sonie Guanco Agriculturist II / APCO – Antique – Regular Personnel dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
APCO’s For Hire Community Development Officer II (Aklan & Antique) dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
APCO’s Patrick Sta. Romana ACC III / APCO Negros Occidental – Regular Personnel dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
APCO’s Jezer John Chispa Community Development Officer II (Negros Occidental) dawvsaad@gmail.com 327-3460
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line Local
ORF Mae Montecillo Alternate Regional Focal
OPMBE Leizl S. Pagaran Assistant Regional SAAD Focal
OPBME – SPPM Zenaida Ann S. Miranda RPMSO – Associate Project Officer II saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09236816973
OPBME – SPPM Angel Anne G. Mambear RPMSO – Associate Project Officer I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09236816973
OPBME – SPPM To be Hired (2024) RPMSO – Associate Project Officer I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187
OPBME – SPPM To be Hired (2024) RPMSO – Associate Project Officer I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187
OPBME – FPL Analiza L. Manaba RPMSO – Associate Project Officer II saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09662318471
OPBME – FPL Catherine A. Alcain RPMSO – Associate Project Officer I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09335310484
OPBME – FPL Ben Emmanuel B. Lusica RPMSO – Associate Project Officer I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09296898615
OPBME – FPL To be Hired RPMSO – Associate Project Officer I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187
OPBME – MAED To be Hired RPMSO – Associate Project Officer II saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187
OPBME – MAED To be Hired RPMSO – Associate Project Officer I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187
OPBME – MAED To be Hired RPMSO – Associate Project Officer I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187
OPBME – MAED To be Hired RPMSO – Associate Project Officer I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187
AP Clauden Mae B. Ytang RPMSO – Senior Admin Assistant IV saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09973377837
AP Ladylight L. Cailing RPMSO – Senior Admin Assistant II saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09692724435
AP Rochelle M. Sumalpong RPMSO – Senior Admin Assistant I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09363360847
AP To be Hired RPMSO – Senior Admin Assistant I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187
AP Mary Ann Tangunan RPMSO – Admin Assistant V saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09068387886
AP Jess-Ryl E. Saporteza RPMSO – Admin Assistant V saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09050989898
IDD Jeffrey C. Obsioma Jr. RPMSO – Information Systems Analyst II saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09551568506
IDD Dionisio G. Gomez Jr. RPMSO – Data Controller IV saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09101715453
IDD Lady Lyn B. Maningo RPMSO – Information Systems Analyst I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09058033992
PRDC Jolina T. Daño RPMSO – Associate Project Officer I saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187 ‘09452047644
PRDC To be Hired 2023 RPMSO – Information Officer II saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187
PRDC To be Hired 2024 RPMSO – Information Officer II saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187
PRDC To be Hired 2024 RPMSO – Information Officer II saadregion7@gmail.com (032)268-5187
PMC Jehson T. Campos PPMSO – Associate Project Officer II thesaad.orientalnegros@gmail.com (035) 522 4364 ‘09617798326
PMC Randy P. Carpio PPMSO – Community Development Officer II thesaad.orientalnegros@gmail.com (035) 522 4364 ‘09168863794
PMC May A. Pialago PPMSO – Community Development Officer II thesaad.orientalnegros@gmail.com (035) 522 4364 ‘09061289402
PMC Via Marie S. Quibot PPMSO – Community Development Officer II thesaad.orientalnegros@gmail.com (035) 522 4364 ‘09550194403
PMC Janaura B. Rivera PPMSO – Community Development Officer II thesaad.orientalnegros@gmail.com (035) 522 4364 ‘09198948665
PMC Justine Francis A. Ragay PPMSO – Community Development Officer II thesaad.orientalnegros@gmail.com (035) 522 4364 09971659508
PMC Airine T. Bulgado PPMSO – Community Development Officer II thesaad.orientalnegros@gmail.com (035) 522 4364 ‘09678361252
PMC Harold F. Malolot PPMSO – Associate Project Officer II SAADSiquijor@gmail.com (035)-5425508
PMC Writz Aiann B. Aqui PPMSO – Community Development Officer II SAADSiquijor@gmail.com (035)-5425509
PMC Christine Jay L. Balolong PPMSO – Community Development Officer II SAADSiquijor@gmail.com (035)-5425510
PMC To be Hired 2024 PPMSO – Associate Project Officer II saadbohol@gmail.com 4220947
PMC John Paul A. Sanchez PPMSO – Community Development Officer II saadbohol@gmail.com 4220947 ‘09122293022
PMC Juge Mhel E. Muring PPMSO – Community Development Officer II saadbohol@gmail.com 4220947 ‘09267557810
PMC Grace T. Cutanda PPMSO – Community Development Officer II saadbohol@gmail.com 4220947 ‘09501585777
PMC Darwin L. Boncales PPMSO – Community Development Officer II saadbohol@gmail.com 4220947 ‘09101760009
PMC Ma. Reigelyn U. Malarijes PPMSO – Community Development Officer II saadbohol@gmail.com 4220947 ‘09099338714
PMC To be Hired 2024 PPMSO – Community Development Officer II saadbohol@gmail.com 4220947
PMC To be Hired 2023 PPMSO – Associate Project Officer II
PMC To be Hired 2023 PPMSO – Community Development Officer II
PMC To be Hired 2023 PPMSO – Community Development Officer II
PMC To be Hired 2023 PPMSO – Community Development Officer II
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line Local
RPMSO Larry U. Sultan, JD, CESE RTD for Operations/Regional Assistant Focal Person da8fod@gmail.com 0917-305-2018 4813
RPMSO Romeo G. Delmo FOD Chief/Regional Alternate Assistant Focal Person da8rpmu@gmail.com 0915-296-7173 4808
OPBME LEAD Ferlynn Villarin – Basaῆez Senior Agriculturist da8fod@gmail.com ‘0917-302-5736 4840
Admin and Procurement Unit Atty. Frances Glynis Benitez, CPA Supervising Administrative Officer Financedevisionda8@gmail.com ‘0927-455-0822
Admin and Procurement Unit Elbert Condes, CPA Accountant I elcondes29@gmail.com 0951-883-1089
Admin and Procurement Unit Raquel G. Negradas Chief, HRMS darfo8_personnel@yahoo.com 0917-326-5518
Admin and Procurement Unit Jecille Marie A. Lebria Senior Admin Assistant IV jecillelebria@gmail.com 0926-198-5160
Admin and Procurement Unit Abigael S. Buhay Senior Admin Assistant II abigaelsamsonsablas@gmail.com 0949-941-4944
Admin and Procurement Unit Maria Heidi Zsa Zsa E. Mero Senior Admin Assistant I emariaheidizsazsa@gmail.com 0955-654-9804
Admin and Procurement Unit Marc Evans D. Molon Administrative Assistant V bk201.jomz@gmail.com 0905-672-0388
Admin and Procurement Unit Elijah Krishner Vic V. Agapay Senior Admin Assistant I hajileyagapa@gmail.com 0967-548-4075
Admin and Procurement Unit Jose Sonny R. Galacan Administrative Assistant V galacanjosesonny@gmail.com 0947-484-7485
OPBME-FPL Engr. Iris Hayden I. Peñeda Associate Project Officer II irishayden10@gmail.com 0917-152-9035
OPBME-FPL Ana Mae C. Ebero Associate Project Officer I ebero.anamae@gmail.com 0963-584-3948
OPBME-FPL Joyce C. Bullecer Associate Project Officer I joycebullecer7@gmail.com 0910-800-9971
OPBME-FPL Engr. Louie Anthony D. Molato Associate Project Officer I louieanthonymolato@gmail.com 0956-573-2036
OPBME-SPPM Zita Myla B. Bajar Association Project Officer II zitamylabajar@gmail.com 0935-357-5862
OPBME-SPPM Sherwin Rey C. Pontillas Associate Project Officer I sherwinpontillas21@gmail.com 0955-096-3780
OPBME-SPPM Ana Marielle P. Catindoy Associate Project Officer I anamariellecatindoy@gmail.com 0918-699-0285
OPBME-SPPM Sonia B. Pagunsan Associate Project Officer I soniabisnarpagunsan@gmail.com 0956-359-3007
OPBME- MAED Bethzaida Genesis F. Girang Associate Project Officer II bethzaidagirang@gmail.com 0915-778-5799
OPBME- MAED Jacquennette P. Tondo Associate Project Officer I jacquenettetondo@gmail.com 0906-828-0168
IT AND DATABASE UNIT Victor Carlo Basañez Information Systems Analyst I carlomail2k@gmail.com 0917-628-7541
IT AND DATABASE UNIT Eric M. Araña Information System Analyst II isa.saad.r8@gmail.com 0953-355-7696
IT AND DATABASE UNIT Francel A. Mero Data Controller IV franzmero@gmail.com 0908-149-5256
PR AND COMMS UNIT Paul Nigel Custodio Information Officer II pndcustodio@gmail.com 0968-883-4949
PR AND COMMS UNIT Arnold G. Nombre Information Officer II arnoldnombre08@gmail.com 0917-890-0871
PR AND COMMS UNIT Justine May A. Delloro Information Officer II justinemay.advincula@gmail.com 0946-203-4083
LEYTE -PPMSO Francisco C. Rosaroso APCO, Leyte District I francis_ross15@yahoo.com 0920-588-3566
LEYTE -PPMSO Diosdado D. Abanes, Jr. APCO, Leyte District 2 & 3 da8fod@gmail.com 0905-697-9280
LEYTE -PPMSO Fabian S. Aldiano APCO, Leyte District 4 & 5 fabian.aldiano@yahoo.com 0908-895-3314
LEYTE -PPMSO Allan M. Brit Associate Project Officer II wwjdjad@yahoo.com 0927-401-3692
LEYTE -PPMSO Divine M. Publico-Corsiga Community Development Officer II divinepublico@gmail.com 0948-614-1702
LEYTE -PPMSO Danilo D. Abanes Community Development Officer II dani002dasaad@gmail.com 0995-548-9471
LEYTE -PPMSO Rizza G. Dorango Community Development Officer II rizzaegdorango@gmail.com 0966-614-3375
SOUTHERN LEYTE -PPMSO Gabriel M. Baugbog APCO, Southern Leyte baugboggsbriel81@gmail.com 0946-211-5981
SOUTHERN LEYTE -PPMSO Jocelyn A. Cabañas Associate Project Officer II jacabanas1073@gmail.com 0977-772-4416
SOUTHERN LEYTE -PPMSO Rovelyn V. Timkang Community Development Officer II nenengtimkang@gmail.com 0955-146-2036
SOUTHERN LEYTE -PPMSO Lourdes O. Abueva Community Development Officer II lourdes96abueva@gmail.com 0936-735-8747
SOUTHERN LEYTE -PPMSO Jerome C. Orbe Community Development Officer II jerome.canon.orbe@gmail.com 0951-368-9993
BILIRAN -PPMSO Dandellion C. Amper APCO, Biliran dandellionamper31@gmail.com 0950-166-0753
BILIRAN -PPMSO Ceiara A. Uraga Associate Project Officer II ceiarauraga722@gmail.com 0945-621-4168
BILIRAN -PPMSO Rachel P. Endrina Community Development Officer II Rachel_endrina1@yahoo.com 0938-677-0303
BILIRAN -PPMSO Floriel A. Royo Community Development Officer II florielarguelles@gmail.com 0938-742-1524
BILIRAN -PPMSO Trisha F. Umpacan Community Development Officer II trishafami25@gmail.com 0945-536-1642
WESTERN SAMAR -PPMSO Jason M. Fabillar APCO, Western Samar jasonfabillar@gmail.com 0953-235-3246
WESTERN SAMAR -PPMSO Jeric M. Afable Associate Project Officer II jhayric1996@gmail.com 0912-161-4340
WESTERN SAMAR -PPMSO Jafar O. Pansoy Community Development Officer II jafarpansoy@yahoo.com 0947-223-2788
WESTERN SAMAR -PPMSO Jocelyn G. Torres Community Development Officer II joytorres.2014@yahoo.com 0935-311-3526
WESTERN SAMAR -PPMSO Paulo E. Dacallas Community Development Officer II paulodacallos12321@gmail.com ‘0905-561-5293
EASTERN SAMAR – PPMSO Mary Grace Palconit APCO, Eastern Samar gracepalconit3@gmail.com 0917-637-3629
EASTERN SAMAR – PPMSO Evan Jess M. Villanueva Associate Project Officer II evan_mvillanueva@yahoo.com 0955-813-0165
EASTERN SAMAR – PPMSO Niño Roque I. Docena Community Development Officer II oninsdocena@gmail.com 0936-651-7462
EASTERN SAMAR – PPMSO Val Frank Ivan G. Camartin Community Development Officer II valfrankivancamartin@gmail.com 0977-085-0256
EASTERN SAMAR – PPMSO Marlyn D. Gordora Community Development Officer II marsdomz3@gmail.com 0935-737-4897
NORTHERN SAMAR – PPMSO Gabrel Banga, DVM APCO, Northern Samar District I gaboo.banga@gmail.com 0907-305-5658
NORTHERN SAMAR – PPMSO Jennifer D. Surio APCO, Northern Samar District II jhie_chumz19@gmail.com 0906-338-6254
NORTHERN SAMAR – PPMSO Nilo J. Gumatay, Jr. Associate Project Officer II nilogumatayjr25@gmail.com 0997-190-8546
NORTHERN SAMAR – PPMSO Mark Kevin L. Caspe Community Development Officer II mackerzian1329@gmail.com 0935-734-9544
NORTHERN SAMAR – PPMSO Dionito S. Lucban Jr. Community Development Officer II dionitosiervolucban@gmail.com 0950-167-8756
NORTHERN SAMAR – PPMSO Francis H. Rodeles Community Development Officer II rodelesfrancis@gmail.com 0975-294-7452
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line Local
ITDD Ernest Herbert R. Baird ITDD Lead / ISA II nestty1982@gmail.com ‘09352989813 None
ITDD Julifhil S. Ventula Data Controller IV julifhilventula@gmail.com ‘09457692798 None
OPBME /SPPL Analisa U. Dauring SPPL Lead / APO II analisadauring@gmail.com ‘09565532578
OPBME /SPPL Alejandre G. Cordova APO I cordova.allen320@gmail.com ‘09177717986
OPBME /SPPL Ahmad Yamani B. Tuttuh APO I saad.sulu.acaytuttuh@gmail.com ‘09976644666
FPL Nadzmar P. Abdulatip FPL Lead / APO II nadzmarabdulatip@gmail.com 09381336954
FPL Jerol C. Amado APO I jerolamado29@gmail.com ‘09679008985
PRDC Aimee Lou D. Madjus PRDC Lead aimeeloumadjus@gmail.com ‘09359386707
PRDC Ellaine L. Quiamco APO I ellainequiamco@gmail.com ‘09264363235
PMC Maria Liza S. Miral CDO II miralmarializa@gmail.com
PMC Jailyn E. Gamutan CDO II gamutanjailyn@gmail.com ‘09274281434
PMC Janeen Ivana S. Golis CDO II neenajanavi@gmail.com ‘09091410462
PMC Stephen Cesar C. Sayre CDO II stephencsayre01@gmail.com ‘09288355200
PMC Adam M. Gonzales CDO II adammgonzales@su.edu.ph ‘09165523822
PMC Roque M. Dulutallas CDO II roquedulutallas2023@gmail.com ‘09555289950
PMC Alkhartemar C. Sangkula CDO II acsangkula@gmail.com ‘09457694740
PMC Catherine S. Aranton CDO II catharanton84@gmail.com ‘09057795498
PMC Mark P. Ferolino CDO II ferolimark090498@gmail.com ‘09305478076
PMC Nievo T. Amparado CDO II amparadonievo32690@gmail.com ‘09474362725
AP Shiela May S. Basaya Senior Administrative Assistant IV bhielamay6@gmail.com ‘09173151697
AP Sarah Jane R. Nino Senior Administrative Assistant II sarah0927_07@yahoo.com ‘09053753624
AP Krizza Mari U. Sergas Senior Administrative Assistant I sergaskrizza@gmail.com ‘09753906066
AP Glorivic M. Manalo Senior Administrative Assistant I saad.zamboangacity@gmail.com ‘09978129264
AP Almuhar J. Jawali Administrative Assistant V saad9.sulu@gmail.com ‘09957829043
AP Arian P. Dela Tore Administrative Assistant V ariandelatorre3@gmail.com ‘09173079822
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line Local
Carlota S. Madriaga Regional Technical Director csmadriaga@yahoo.com 1023
Chona H. Nacalaban Technical Working group- Head Focal-Rice chonanacalaban@gmail.com 1015
Mark Anthony D. Lagamon TWG Member- Organic Program da.oa.northernmindanao@gmail.com 1032
Kersten S. Pagalan TWG Member- HVCDP rfo10hvcdp@gmail.com 1032
Richan D. Lacanaria TWG Member- Corn corn.northmin@gmail.com 1006
Engr. Deliza T. Camaro TWG- Member delizacamaro@gmail.com 1039
Larry E. Paraluman TWG- Member 1004
Lourdes P. Rudinas TWG- Member 1045
Richelle T. Wong 1045
Lana May S. Racines Focal Person lsracines415@gmail.com 1046
June Rey D. Cabaraban Project Development Officer I saadregion10@gmail.com 1046
Brenda B. Celocia Project Development Officer I saadregion10@gmail.com 1046
Angelilah T. Cabig Information and Documentation atcabig@gmail.com 1035
Azbie T. Talib Information and Documentation da10rafis@gmail.com 1009
Patrick Ian F. Pedarse Admin and Finance Support – Head 1043
Elisa C. Dal Admin and Finance Support – Member darfo10budget@gmail.com 1027
Shem B.Salon Admin and Finance Support – Member 1027
Skylove A. Sarmiento Admin and Finance Support – Member 1034
Lester B. Apag Admin and Finance Support – Member 1047
Rockyfeller K. De Gracia Administrative Assistant saadregion10@gmail.com 1046
Blesse Mae B. Creus Administrative Assistant saadregion10@gmail.com 1046
Anne Q. Paderanga Administrative Assistant saadregion10@gmail.com 1046
Danny Abecia Driver saadregion10@gmail.com 1046
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line Local
ARD Marila L. Corpuz Assitant Regional Focal (082) 226-36-25 1110
OPMBE Naomi C. Lamata, MEXED Alternate Assitant Regional Focal da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
OPMBE – SPPM Bernalyn C. Briones RPMSO – Associate Project Officer II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
OPMBE – SPPM Michelle Mae R. Mendoza RPMSO – Associate Project Officer I da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
OPMBE – FPL Mariane Pearl S. Pabillaran RPMSO – Associate Project Officer II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
OPMBE – PRC James Brian R. Flaga RPMSO – Associate Project Officer II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
OPMBE – PRC Ronell B. Tangonan RPMSO – Information Officer II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
OPMBE – AP Elvin B. Elano RPMSO – Senior Admin Assistant IV da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
OPMBE – AP Maria Corazon V. Sauro RPMSO – Senior Admin Assistant II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
OPMBE – AP Gemma L Panganiban RPMSO – Senior Admin Assistant II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
OPMBE – AP Solar May V. Rebortera RPMSO – Admin Assistant V da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
PPMSO McKevin G. Mosquesa PPMSO – Community Develpoment Officer III da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
PPMSO Gina B. Amihan PPMSO – Community Develpoment Officer II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
PPMSO Cecilio Jose B. Sangines PPMSO – Community Develpoment Officer II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
PPMSO Lesther P. Lucas PPMSO – Community Develpoment Officer II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
PPMSO Reymart Pescones PPMSO – Community Develpoment Officer II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
PPMSO Rolan N. Lico PPMSO – Community Develpoment Officer II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
PPMSO Aniel Q. Bolorio PPMSO – Community Develpoment Officer II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
PPMSO Joed M. Orig PPMSO – Community Develpoment Officer II da.dvo.saad@gmail.com (082) 226-36-25
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line Local
OIC Regional Director Zaldy M. Boloron Regional SAAD Focal Person
OIC, Regional Executive Director
fodmatters@gmail.com ‘09989982247 None
Focal Person Esmael M. Antao Regional SAAD Focal Person
OIC, Regional Executive Director
mikeintao@gmail.com ‘09171375283 None
OPBME Engr. Julie Mie Y. Belongan Regional OPBME Lead Senior Agriculturist/OIC, PMED juliemiebelongan@gmail.com ‘09105892680 None
Admin and Procurement Mayann S. Dela Cerna Administrative Aide VI – Lead mayann.sabucido@gmail.com ‘09070617709
Admin and Procurement Princess Anne A. Espulgar Senior Administrative Assistant I jeffmcrowen@yahoo.com ‘09565282312
Admin and Procurement Krezel B. Salvador Senior Administrative Assistant I krezelsalvador1992@gmail.com ‘09093245673
Admin and Procurement Anabell F. LLemit Administrative Assistant V lleanabell103@gmail.com ‘09301695501
Admin and Procurement Aireen V. Legaspi Administrative Assistant V alegaspi0605@gmail.com ‘09518487322
ITDD Mark Anthony C. Marfe Information System Analyst II muckie.marfe@gmail.com ‘09278265825
ITDD Ruel S. Pascua Data Controller IV ruelspascua@gmail.com ‘09758359116
ITDD Noraisa D. Bucocan Data Controller III nenengbeeh21@gmail.com ‘09099667446
Social Preparation & Program Management Anabelle U. Maralit Agriculturist II – Lead bellemaralit87@gmail.com ‘09486719701
Social Preparation & Program Management Joseph M. Malagante Associate Project Officer I joshmalagante@gmail.com 09364101673
Social Preparation & Program Management Adeen M. Dima Associate Project Officer I adeendima731@gmail.com 09055533646
Social Preparation & Program Management Johannah T. Uy Associate Project Officer I uyjohannah1097@gmail.com 09156607634
Food Production & Livelihood Elma L. Delante Science Research Specialist I – Lead elmadelante098@gmail.com ‘09092705089
Food Production & Livelihood Mark Rey G. Ante Associate Project Officer I markrey27@gmail.com ‘09100980606
Food Production & Livelihood Jimboy A. ago Associate Project Officer I Jhimboyago@gmail.com 09073559824
Food Production & Livelihood Jade C. Datungputi Associate Project Officer I datungputijade1990@gmail.com 09455170357
Marketing Assistance & Enterprise Development Amorsolo P. Gloria Senior Agriculturist – Lead
Marketing Assistance & Enterprise Development Naire Junas G. Demello Associate Project Officer I junasdemello@gmail.com 09072296645
Marketing Assistance & Enterprise Development Kristine E. Benitez Associate Project Officer I tin2benitez@gmail.com 09361328165
PR & Communication Justine G. Aquino Information Officer – I – Lead aquinojustin985@gmail.com 09107830985
PR & Communication Vincent Rae T. Porras Information Officer – II vincent.rae.porras.09@gmail.com 09518045183
PR & Communication Jericho Jhon F. Palawan Information Officer – II Palawan.jerichojhon@gmail.com 09458523601
PPMSO Sultan Kudarat Marvin P. Segovia Agricultural Center Chief II SAAD Sultan Kudarat Team Leader apco_sultankudarat@rfo12.da.gov.ph 09178926922
PPMSO Sultan Kudarat Normohamad L. Lembak Associate Project Officer II normo1925@gmail.com 09659308488
PPMSO Sultan Kudarat Cybelle T. Simbuangan Community Development Officer II csimbuangan@gmail.com 09562077683
PPMSO Sultan Kudarat Evangeline A. Mamongkat Community Development Officer II evanmamongkat@gmail.com 09057137504
PPMSO Sarangani Jocelyn S. Misterio Agricultural Center Chief II SAAD Sarangani Team Leader apco_sargen@rfo12.da.gov.ph 09175700529
PPMSO Sarangani Jyf Lorenz A. Nunez Associate Project Officer I jyflorenz.n@gmail.com 09562995015
PPMSO Sarangani Prezy B. Requiso Community Development Officer II pbagon24@gmail.com 09275285577
PPMSO North Cotabato Rey M. Domingo OIC APCO/Agriculturist II SAAD North Cotabato Team Leader apco_northcot@rfo12.da.gov.ph 09399072581
PPMSO North Cotabato Ali P. Abdullah Associate Project Officer I aliplangabdullah@gmail.com 09631455752
PPMSO North Cotabato Rodel A. Miranda Community Development Officer II rodelm1211@gmail.com 09467304260
PPMSO North Cotabato Noriel B. Seguritan Community Development Officer II noggieseguritan14@yahoo.com 09072089435
PPMSO North Cotabato Monaisa A. Balayanan Community Development Officer II balayananmonaisa@gmail.com 09974311713
PPMSO South Cotabato Erwin A. Arguelles Agricultural Center Chief II SAAD South Cotabato Team Leader apco_southcot@rfo12.da.gov.ph ‘09189040010
PPMSO South Cotabato Prince Christian S. Segundo Associate Project Officer I prince.christian00@gmail.com ‘09172715205
Regional Program Advisory Committee Rodrigo Guillermo Senior Agriculturist Field Operations Division junguillermo6581@gmail.com ‘09488216041
Regional Program Advisory Committee Bernard O. Pacete Project Evaluation Officer III PMED bopacete@gmail.com ‘09222595709
Regional Program Advisory Committee Marvin C. Martinez Administrative Officer IV Budget Section marvs323@yahoo.com.ph 09305438880
Regional Program Advisory Committee Karen Kris A. Ocumen, CPA Accountant I Accounting Section shyletkris@gmail.com 09150070915
Regional Program Advisory Committee Engr. Shiela Mae O. Arindaeng Engineer II RAED smarindaeng@gmail.com ‘09489154712
Regional Program Advisory Committee Araceli M. Morano Science Research Specialist I
Research & Development Division
macalisang1@gmail.com ‘09617941842
Regional Program Advisory Committee Lynn P. Yu Administrative Officer IV
HRMS
sologloria27@gmail.com 09073852540
Office Name Designation Email Direct Line Local
Regional Admin. & Procurement Sub-unit Rizele R. Roseos Senior Administrative Assistant IV(Lead) saadcaraga@gmail.com (085)342-4092 318
Regional IT and Database Development Sub-unit Mel Albert A. Agra Information Systems Analyst II(Lead) saadcaraga@gmail.com (085)342-4092 318
Regional Social Preparation & Program Management Cluster Junabelle C. Casio Associate Project Officer II(Lead) saadcaraga@gmail.com (085)342-4092 318
Regional Food Production and Livelihood Cluster Ligaya A. Toroy Associate Project Officer II(Lead) saadcaraga@gmail.com (085)342-4092 318
Regional Marketing Assistance and Enterprise Development Cluster Niña Jane A. Villagonza Associate Project Officer II(Lead) saadcaraga@gmail.com (085)342-4092 318
Regional Public Relations & Development Communications Sub-unit Mark Angelo C. Pineda Associate Project Officer II(Lead) saadcaraga@gmail.com (085)342-4092 318
Province of Surigao del Norte Marco Antonio C. Morido Agricultural Provincial Coordinator(Lead) saadcaraga@gmail.com (085)342-4092 318
Province of Dinagat Islands Rey U. Frias Agricultural Provincial Coordinator(Lead) saadcaraga@gmail.com (085)342-4092 318
Province of Agusan del Norte Edelmira R. Luminaria Agricultural Provincial Coordinator(Lead) saadcaraga@gmail.com (085)342-4092 318
Back To Top